Operating parts and plastic parts (651 Products)


  • Page 1 of 11
of 651 items

On order

AIR RETURN PIPE L134
Item number: 24001997

On request

On order

DRAGGINGG WHEEL Z12 D.020
Item number: 24000161

On request

Safety stock part

DRIP TRAY SUPPORT GROUP H.230
Item number: 24000708

On request

On order

CAP-HEAD COVER
Item number: 24000856

On request

Safety stock part

On request

Safety stock part

JOINT "B" BLACK
Item number: 24000278

On request

On order

NEOPRENE SUCTION CUP D.075
Item number: 24001172

On request

On order

TRANSMISSION WHEEL Z25 D.030
Item number: 24000965

On request

Safety stock part

KNURLED HANDWHEEL D.015 M04 PASS.
Item number: 24001599

On request

On order

"U" HANDLE I117 D07 PLASTIC
Item number: 24000673

On request

Safety stock part

SMALL GREEN ROLLER D.20 L.84.5
Item number: 24001463

On request

Safety stock part

JOINT "A" BLACK
Item number: 24000277

On request

Safety stock part

CONNECTION JOINT D.48.3 D.48.3
Item number: 24001793

On request

Safety stock part

FOOT M30X123 H250 AISI+PA
Item number: 24000095

On request

On order

ADJUSTABLE SMALL HEAD D.12 AISI 304
Item number: 24002235

On request

On order

DRAGGINGG WHEEL Z23 D.025
Item number: 24001073

On request

On order

IDLE ROLL ..X0555
Item number: 24000544

On request

On order

ADJUSTMENT RING D.0.61
Item number: 24001452

On request

On order

On request

Safety stock part

PIPE L=10.1
Item number: 24001174

On request

On order

HANDLE D29 M10 PLASTIC
Item number: 24000047

On request

On order

SAFETY CLOSURE M20X1.5
Item number: 24000229

On request

On order

IDLE ROLL 32/12X1600 ZINC-COATED
Item number: 24001572

On request

On order

On request

On order

ROLLER MOT. 76X1065
Item number: 24000538

On request

On order

HANDLE D25 M10X15 PLASTIC
Item number: 24000051

On request

Safety stock part

LEFT PULLEY
Item number: 24001493

On request

Safety stock part

PNEUMATIC EXPANDABLE SHAFT
Item number: 24001488

On request

On order

FIXING PIVOT D.12
Item number: 24000927

On request

On order

LATERAL GUIDE L.3000
Item number: 24001498

On request

Safety stock part

LATERAL SUPPORT 070X070X40 AISI 304
Item number: 24000641

On request

Safety stock part

SPACER D.36 PA-FG
Item number: 24002073

On request

Safety stock part

MALE RING NUT
Item number: 24000844

On request

Safety stock part

PLATFORM 110X07 AISI304+NBR 60SH
Item number: 24000133

On request

Safety stock part

TIGHTENING KNOB D.53 M10X15
Item number: 24001094

On request

On order

DRAGGINGG WHEEL Z25 D.030 AISI
Item number: 24000610

On request

On order

ADJUSTMENT RING D.0.94
Item number: 24001456

On request

Safety stock part

ADJUSTABLE SMALL HEAD D.014
Item number: 24000642

On request

Safety stock part

CLAMP LEVER L83 M12X050
Item number: 24000594

On request

Safety stock part

YELLOW PIN
Item number: 24000172

On request

Safety stock part

DOUBLE GUIDE HOLDER CLAMP D.12
Item number: 24002050

On request

Safety stock part

IDLE ROLL 32X1600
Item number: 24000528

On request

On order

HANDLE D29 M10X15 PLASTIC
Item number: 24000052

On request

Safety stock part

JOINT "E" BLACK
Item number: 24001434

On request

On order

PLATFORM
Item number: 24003017

On request

Safety stock part

HANDWHEEL D.050 M08X23 AISI 304
Item number: 24001001

On request

Safety stock part

SPACER 100X48.5X18.5 PA
Item number: 24002034

On request

On order

GRIPPING HEAD
Item number: 24000443

On request

On order

DRAGGINGG WHEEL Z23 D.040
Item number: 24000830

On request

Safety stock part

CLAMP LEVER L65 M08X060 MET.
Item number: 24001799

On request

On order

GRIPPER TUBE D.30X1340
Item number: 24003437

On request

On order

HANDWHEEL D.050 M10
Item number: 24001645

On request

Safety stock part

ADJUSTMENT RING D.1.09
Item number: 24000886

On request

Safety stock part

DRAGGINGG WHEEL Z28 D.040
Item number: 24001531

On request

Safety stock part

FOOT M16X080 H100 AISI+AISI
Item number: 24000824

On request

Safety stock part

KNOB WITH EYELET D.12
Item number: 24003129

On request

On order

CAPPING HEAD D.31.5X24
Item number: 24001215

On request

Safety stock part

CLAMP LEVER L43 M06X040 MET.
Item number: 24001374

On request

On order

ROUND SECTION PIPE RAISED CAP D.40
Item number: 24003261

On request

On order

DRAGGINGG WHEEL Z23 D.025
Item number: 24000911

On request
  • Page 1 of 11
Feedback