Fittings (372 Products)


  • Page 1 of 7
of 372 items

Safety stock part

RING NUT
Item number: 32000043

On request

Safety stock part

CAP M 1/2" AISI 304
Item number: 32000795

On request

On order

T-JOINT 101.6X40 AISI304
Item number: 32001170

On request

Safety stock part

QUICK COUPLING STRAIGHT JOINT 10
Item number: 32000537

On request

Safety stock part

TENSION ROD 1 POSITION 1/8"M
Item number: 32000405

On request

On order

On request

Safety stock part

QUICK COUPLING L-JOINT 06 1/4"M
Item number: 32000515

On request

On order

CAP 1/2"M PVC
Item number: 32000286

On request

On order

FLOW REGULATOR 1/4"
Item number: 32000085

On request

Safety stock part

GASKET TRI-CLAMP 1/2" PTFE
Item number: 32000469

On request

On order

PIPE SUPPORT SMS DN051 AISI 304
Item number: 32001020

On request

On order

SPRAY NOZZLE 1/8" AISI 316
Item number: 32001151

On request

Safety stock part

AIR QUICK COUPLING MALE 08
Item number: 32000822

On request

Safety stock part

QUICK COUPLING T-JOINT 10 1/4"M
Item number: 32000344

On request

On order

GASKET SMS DN025 NBR 70
Item number: 32000476

On request

On order

THREADED T-JOINT 3/8"F
Item number: 32001253

On request

On order

CAP M 3/8" AISI 304
Item number: 32000956

On request

On order

GASKET TRI-CLAMP 1 1/2" FPM 70
Item number: 32000463

On request

On order

CYLINDRICAL NIPPLE 1/4"M 1/4"M
Item number: 32000579

On request

On order

JOINT STEEL 3/8" D.12
Item number: 32000809

On request

On order

THREADED T-JOINT 1/8"F
Item number: 32000249

On request

Safety stock part

BAYONET PLUG AIR COUPLING MALE 15
Item number: 32000165

On request

Safety stock part

SINGLE HOLLOW SCREW 1/8"M
Item number: 32000021

On request

On order

CAP 3/8"M PVC
Item number: 32000287

On request

Safety stock part

FLOW REGULATOR 04 M05
Item number: 32002241

On request

Safety stock part

AIR QUICK COUPLING 06 MALE
Item number: 32000125

On request

Safety stock part

RUBBER HOLDER 09 1/4"M
Item number: 32000119

On request

On order

MEMBRANE DN065 PTFE VALVE VMOM/CP
Item number: 32000004

On request

On order

GASKET SMS DN038 FPM 70
Item number: 32000474

On request

On order

CYLINDRICAL TERMINAL D.6 1/4"
Item number: 32000070

On request

On order

REDUCTION DN065/050 AISI 304 FEMALE
Item number: 32001186

On request

Safety stock part

QUICK COUPLING Y-JOINT 06
Item number: 32000173

On request

On order

INSPECTION GLASS DN065 M-F AISI 304
Item number: 32001052

On request

On order

CLAMP FITTING GAROLLA DN50
Item number: 32002091

On request

On order

DISTRIBUTOR 028X1.5 AISI 316
Item number: 32001265

On request

On order

REGULATOR RING NUT 3/8"
Item number: 32000397

On request

On order

T-JOINT 085X52 AISI 304
Item number: 32000759

On request

On order

INSPECTION GLASS DN050 F-F AISI 304
Item number: 32000930

On request

Safety stock part

QUICK COUPLING L-JOINT 06 1/8"M
Item number: 32000075

On request

Safety stock part

DOUBLE NIPPLE 1/4" AISI 304
Item number: 32000754

On request

Safety stock part

On request

On order

CYLINDRICAL REDUCTION 1"M 3/4"F
Item number: 32000008

On request

On order

GASKET SMS DN038 NBR 70
Item number: 32000477

On request

Safety stock part

BALL VALVE 1/4"M 1/4"F
Item number: 32000094

On request

Safety stock part

On request

Safety stock part

AIR QUICK COUPLING MALE 08
Item number: 32002138

On request

Safety stock part

TAP 1/8"M 1/8"F
Item number: 32000096

On request

On order

QUICK COUPLING T-JOINT 16 1/2"M
Item number: 32000451

On request

Safety stock part

SPLINED L-JOINT 06 1/8"F
Item number: 32001293

On request

Safety stock part

SINGLE NOZZLE + BRACKET
Item number: 32000207

On request

On order

QUICK COUPLING Y-JOINT 04
Item number: 32000172

On request

On order

CYLINDRICAL REDUCTION 1/2"M 1/4"F
Item number: 32000245

On request

On order

FIXING SCREW
Item number: 32000452

On request

On order

CAP E.I. 3/8"M
Item number: 32001302

On request

On order

DIVIDER 04 M5
Item number: 32000424

On request

Safety stock part

RUBBER HOLDER 09 1/8"M
Item number: 32000128

On request

On order

AIR QUICK COUPLING MALE 1/8"F
Item number: 32000201

On request

On order

PIPE SUPPORT DN100 AISI 304 HEAVY
Item number: 32002059

On request

On order

GASKET TRI-CLAMP 2" FPM 70
Item number: 32000465

On request

On order

GASKET DN020 NBR 70
Item number: 32000745

On request
  • Page 1 of 7
Feedback